Admission Start From Nursery to
12th (Commerce and Science)
Home
Fee Structure
MPSS - Fee Structure

Fee Structure for Session 2018-19

ClassAnnual FeeAdmission FeeMonthly FeeAbacus Fee
NUR3500300010000
LKG3500300010500
UKG3500300011500
I350030001250200
II350030001250200
III350030001500200
IV350030001500200
V350030001500200
VI350030001650200
VII350030001650200
VIII350030001650200
IX400030001850200
X400030001850200
XI Art. New4500400021000
XI Art. Old4500200021000
XI Comm. New4500400023000
XI Comm. Old4500200023000
XI Sc. New4500400025000
XI Sc. Old4500200025000
XII Art.4500400021000
XII Comm.4500400025000
XII Sc.4500400027000
Reg.=700/-Misc. Charges = 400/-Brother/ Sister concession 200/- per month

.